33° Inspector General Honorary
Living Members
     

33° LAST NAME FIRST NAME SUF
  
1979/12/11 HARRISON REESE LENWOOD JR.
1979/12/11 SHAENFIELD SIDNEY  
1985/11/23 TARNAVA CHRISTOPHER JR.
1987/11/21 CHILDRESS GRAHAM HUGH  
1987/11/21 ETHERIDGE OBIE LEONARD  
1989/11/18 DUNCAN JAMES KNOX  
1993/11/20 GOWER WILLIAM MICHAEL  
1993/11/20 MACHTS ALFRED EDWARD JR.
1995/11/04 GARZA JESUS ALONSO  
1995/11/04 GONZALEZ MIGUEL CRUZ  
1997/11/15 MATTHEWS MOORE JR.
1997/11/15 POOL ANDREW ARTHUR  
1999/10/05 DE HOYOS ARTURO  
1999/11/20 CARNES THOMAS EUGENE  
1999/11/20 ESTLACK JOE OLBERT  
1999/11/20 NOWOTNY GERALD FRANKLIN  
2001/11/17 GALLION WAYNE ALWOOD  
2001/11/17 JETT ROBERT LYNN  
2001/11/17 JONES PAUL DOUGLAS  
2001/11/17 MILLS GEORGE  
2001/11/17 MOTE THOMAS ALLAN JR.
2001/11/17 TODD JAMES WALKER  
2003/11/11 BALL THOMAS BOAKE  
2003/11/11 MASON DANIEL BOONE  
2005/11/11 BANDA ANDREW HORDONEZ  
2005/11/11 HAMMONS WALTER WAYNE  
2005/11/11 LONGMIRE HAROLD ROBERT  
2005/11/11 SAMUELS ELLIOTT BERTRAM  
2005/11/11 SCHERO ROBERT JOE JR.
2007/11/10 ADKINS PAUL WENDELL  
2007/11/10 BALDARRAMA RICARDO  
2007/11/10 GOFF GLYN HUBBARD  
2007/11/10 GREEN SAMUEL WILSON JR.
2007/11/10 SMITH EDWIN LEE  
2007/11/10 WHITFIELD CHARLES ALLEN  
2009/11/11 BIERY SAMUEL FREDERICK JR.
2009/11/11 CLAES DREW WILLIAM  
2009/11/11 DAVIDSON DANIEL FORREST  
2009/11/11 RODRIGUEZ JAMES ARTHUR  
2009/11/11 WALLIS LARRY GENE  
2009/11/11 WIMBERLY TOMMY CHARLES  
2009/11/11 YUDESIS BENJAMIN MARCUS  
2011/11/11 BAUM JOHN CLAYTON  
2011/11/11 MADISON ROBERT CHARLES  
2011/11/11 MEYER EUGENE ANTHONY JR.
2011/11/11 WENTWORTH EARL JEFFREY  
2011/11/11 WILLIAMS EVERETT EDWARD  
2013/09/21 BENTON WALTER RAY  
2013/09/21 LLOYD CHARLES WILLIAM  
2013/09/21 NELSON ARTURO CISNEROS  
2015/09/19 RAMOS NICK RAUL  
2013/09/21 WRIGHT WESLEY LYNN  

Affiliated and Dual Members

33° LAST NAME FIRST NAME SUF
AFFILIATED FROM
  
1983/10/19 GARRIDO DONALD PRIETO   Balboa, Panama Consistory as a dual member 1995/05/24
1991/11/02 WALL EUGENE "DEACON"   Fort Worth Consistory as a dual member 2009/11/24
1995/12/09 LANSFORD JAMES ROBERT   San Diego Consistory 2002/10/03